Practice Schedule: Saturday, March 25

 

*SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Stadium
9:15 a.m. Stan Wawrinka
9:45 a.m. Horacio Zeballos
10:15 a.m. Sorana Cirstea

Grandstand
9:15 a.m. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
9:45 a.m. Sam Querrey
10:15 a.m. Tommy Robredo/ Tomas Berdych

Court 1
9:15 a.m. David Ferrer/ Diego Schwartzman

Court 2
9:15 a.m. Ajla Tomijanovic/ Lucie Safavarova
10:15 a.m. David Goffin/ Andrey Rublev

Court 3 
10:30 a.m. Venus Williams
12:00 p.m. Madison Keys
2:30 p.m. Karolina Pliskova


Court 4
10:30 a.m. Tomas Berdyc
11:00 a.m. Rafael Nadal
12:30 p.m. Feliciano Lopez/ Marc Lopez
1:00 p.m. Johanna Konta

5:00 p.m. Juan Martin del Potro

Court 5
11:45 a.m. Agnieszka Radwanska
12:15 p.m. Gilles Simon

Court 6
11:00 a.m. Svetlana Kuznetsova
12:00 p.m. Kei Nishikori/ Federico Delbonis
2:00 p.m. Martina Hingis

Court 11
11:00 a.m. John Isner
12:00 p.m. Simona Halep
1:00 p.m. Alexander Zverev
3:30 p.m. Nick Kyrgios/ Matt Reid
4:00 p.m. Marin Cilic/ Nikola Mektic
7:00 p.m. Sorana Cirstea

Court 12
12:00 p.m. Barbora Strycova
12:30 p.m. Roberto Bautista Agut/ Dominic Thiem
1:00 p.m. Ivan Dodig/ Marcel Granollers
1:30 p.m. Samantha Stosur
2:00 p.m. Dominika Cibulkova
3:00 p.m. CoCo Vandeweghe

Court 13
12:30 p.m. Fernando Verdasco/ Albert Ramos- Vinolas
1:30 p.m. Ivo Karlovic

Court 14
11:30 a.m. Elena Vesnina/ Ekaterina Makarova
12:30 p.m. Lucas Pouille/ Tommy Haas
1:00 p.m. Philip Kohlschreiber

Court 15
9:30 a.m. Viktor Troicki/ Michael Venus
11:00 a.m. Thomaz Bellucci
11:30 a.m. Robin Haase/ Lucas Pouille
12:00 p.m. Andrey Kuznetsov
1:30 p.m. Shuai Peng/ Andrea Hlavackova
2:00 p.m. Mikhail Kukushkin 



Court 16
9:00 a.m. Mike Bryan/ Bob Bryan
11:00 a.m. Malek Jaziri/ Frances Tiafoe
11:30 a.m. Nicolas Mahut/ Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1:00 p.m. Fabio Fognini
2:00 p.m. Jared Donladson

3:00 p.m. Borna Coric/ Damir Dzumhur
4:00 p.m. Benoit Paire
6:00 p.m. M
ike Bryan/ Bob Bryan

Court 17
11:00 a.m. Marcelo Melo/ Lukasz Kubot
2:00 p.m. Monica Puig/ Naomi Osaka


Court 18
12:30 p.m. Jack Sock
2:00 p.m. Sania Mirza
2:30 p.m. Kiki Bertens
4:00 p.m. Chen Liang


Court 19
12:00 p.m. Lara Arruabarrena
1:30 p.m.  Monica Puig/ Naomi Osaka
2:30 p.m. Julia Goerges