Practice Schedule: Friday 03.25.2016

 

*SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Court 3

9:30 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. Marin Cilic

10:00 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. Milos Raonic/Stan Wawrinka

12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. Roger Federer

1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. Agnieszka Radwanska

Court 4

10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. Serena Williams

12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Gael Monfils/Kei Nishikori

1:00 pm. – 2:30 p.m. Simona Halep

2:30 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. Venus Williams

5:00 pm. – 6:00 p.m. Novak Djokovic
6:00 p.m. - Serena Williams

Court 5

10:00 a.m. – 10:30 a.m. Ana Ivanovic

8:30 p.m. Andy Murray

Court 6

10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Feliciano Lopez

11:00 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Rafael Nadal

1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. Belinda Bencic

2:30 p.m. – 3:30 p.m. Richard Gasquet

Court 7

10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Jeremy Chardy

Court 8

10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Sabine Lisicki

Court 9

10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Taylor Fritz

Court 11

10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. Nick Kyrgios

12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. Roberta Vinci

1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. Roberto Bautista/Pablo Cuevas

2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga/Adrian Mannarino

3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Alexandr Dolgopolov

Court 12

10:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Gilles Simon

11:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. Timea Baczinszky/Elina Svitolina

12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. Kristyna Pliskova/Carla Suarez Navarro

12:30 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Svetlana Kuznetsova

1:00 p.m. – 1:30 p.m. Benoit Paire

2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. Lucie Safarova/Bethanie Mattek-Sands

3:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m. Johanna Konta

3:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Court 13

10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Grigor Dimitrov

11:00 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. David Goffin

12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Sam Querrey/Thomaz Belluci

1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. Alexander Zverev/Misha Zverev

2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. Jean-Julien Roger/Horai Tecau

Court 14

10:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. Ekaterina Makarova

12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. Monica Niculescu

12:30 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Monica Puig/Alexandra Dulgheru

1:00 p.m. – 1:30 p.m. Madison Keys/Alexandra Dulgheru

3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m. Martina Hingis/Sania Mirza

Court 16

11:00 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. Marcel Granollers

11:30 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. Inigo Cervantes/Fernando Verdasco

12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Aljaz Bedene/Andreas Seppi

1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares

Court 17

10:00 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. Petra Kvitova

11:30 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. CoCo Vandeweghe/Irina-Carmelia Begu

12:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. Inigo Cervantes/Fernando Verdasco

12:30 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. Vasek Pospisil/Viktor Troicki

3:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Marcelo Melo/Ivan Dodig

Court 19

10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. Heather Watson/Madison Brengle